skip navigation

2019 Travel Teams

Still working to get Sports Engine up and running. Please note, coaches have been added for most teams and they should be reaching out to players shortly.

Girls Travel Teams

Sartell G41 Sartell G42 Sartell G51 Sartell G52 Sartell G61 Sartell G62 Sartell G71 Sartell G81
Alexis K. Kennedy L. Ava S. Addison N. Abigail S. Alexis P. Ava S. Abby H.
Anna W. Olivia O. Eedan A. Cecelia S. Adyson B. Emalyn B. Ellyse D. Brenna M.
Evelyn Z. Lyla D. Kaiya S. Emerson F. Avery D. Emma N. Grace S. Brita K.
Faith T. Ava T. Lauren M. Jaiden E. Brynn D. Emma P. Greta C. Gracelyn S.
Kate T. Kamryn B. Reese K. Julia K. Gabi S. Eva M. Gwen L. Jocelyn S.
Kennedy P-D. Kiera M. Reyna D. Kate D. Lauren K. Hailey K. Kennedi G. Kaia G.
Kylah F. Addie G. Taylor D-G. Savannah H. Lilly B. Indiah T. Lauren T. Lydia H.
Peytan M. Rosie C. Tess H. Taryn D. Marni K. Keely G. Mackenzie S. Megan G.
Sydney F. Olivia T. Molly W. Maiya G. Morgan G.
Violet M. Riley L. Taylor N.
Coach: Becky Thompson Coach: Jess Lewis Coach: Rob Schumann Coach: Cory Dockendorf Coach: Ryan Cross Coach: Tanner Locke Coach: Daryl Scholz Coach: Darren Haus

Boys Travel Teams

Sartell B41 Sartell B42 Sartell B51 Sartell B52 Sartell B71 Sartell B72
Aiden R. Carter S. Brody E. Anders L. Andrew N. Aidan O.
Ashton N. Colin P. Brody S. Brady P. Andrew T. Ashton K.
Benjamin G. Emmitt H. Davis A. Brian B. Brayden S. Ben L.
Cohen G. Evan P. Drew K. Bryce W. Calen C. Grayson K.
Daylon H. Ian M. Isaak W. Caiden P. Carter S. Mason W.
Derek N. Jack H. John B. Evan D. George D. Jakson S.
Deven S. Jafton B. Karson L. Jaxson L. Jalen S. Julius M.
Franklin S. Jake M. Lucas H. Kristoff H. Joshua O. Leo K.
Jack M. Landon F. Parker S. Owen W. Levi F. Cole S.
Jackson M. Liam B. Spencer B. Sam V. Sam L.
Will S. Mason R. Trevor S. Samuel B.
Preston D. Will P. Tyler T.
Coach: Trisha Schumann Coach: Kai Lewis Coach: Cory Peeters Coach: Dan Schumann Coach: Dave Kruse
Sartell B61 Sartell B62 Sartell B63 Sartell B64 Sartell B81 Sartell B82 Sartell B83
Andrew B. Camden N. Aiden A. Benjamin K. Brenden B. Bode K. Aidan H.
Bennett B. Gavin O. Brayden L. Boe R. Connor B. Braydon B. Caiden E.
Brady K. Graham H. Cayden C. Bryce L. Eddie D. Brett S. Carson H.
Brady T. Mason L. Ellis B. Dylan H. Isaiah W. Carson T. Dominic L.
Ikenna N. Matthew S. Gavin G. Grant K. Jordan F. Easton S. Ethan C.
Isaac B. Owen M. Grant T. Kailar L. Kasen W. Kaleb K. Evan H.
Maddox L. Owen R. Landen P. Kuba H. Palmer B. Matthew V. Jordan T.
Micah N. Preston P. Luke L. Logan O. Ryan K. Wesley J. Lucas R.
Noah O. Talon S. Nathan G. Owen N. Soren G. Will T. Parker P.
Seth J. Tanner M. Noah W. William C. William B. Will M. Wyatt P.
Coach: Chris Lewis Coach: Brennen Rath Coach: Jen Traver Coach: Orlando Lam Coach: Joe Bergstrom Coach: Pete Johnson Coach: Aaron Nordmann